BULLDAWGS

BASKETBALL CLUB

BullDawg Penn

  HS Girls Division


  1. ​Roster
  2. Roster
  3. Roster
  4. Roster
  5. Roster
  6. Jada Northover
  7. Joelle Harding
  8. Addison Thomas
  9. Bella Austria


​​​​​​Saturday  1-1

​​Sunday     11:30 a SI 3

Dawg Pound 

  Girls 6th Division


  1.  Katie Wu
  2. Jemma Lacap
  3. Jordan Topacio
  4. Naomi Carassus
  5. Jadah Lee
  6. Gabby Ochoa
  7. Aniyah Versosa​
  8. Jillyn Acosta 






Saturday  2-0

​​Sunday     9:30 am SI 3

​​​​​​​​​​​​​BullDawgs 4th Boys White

Boys 3rd/4th Division 


  1. ​​Stevie has rosters

​​

​​​​​​​​​

Saturday:   10:30 am SI 1

                    12:30 pm SI 1

Sunday        9:30 am SI 1


​​​​​​​​​​​​​BullDawgs 3rd Boys  Blue

Boys 3rd/4th Division


  1. Stevie has rosters



​​​​​​​​​Saturday:  8:30 am SI 1

                  11:30 am SI 2               

Sunday     8:30 am SI 1

 

Tournament

Rosters


 Pupz 7 Black

Girls 7th Division


  1. Leilani Blecha
  2. Mia Delaney
  3. Kamille Cayas
  4. Malea Scobie
  5. Cathy Ceng   
  6. Michaela Echon

​​​​​​ ​​




Saturday  1-1
​​Sunday    12:30 pm SI 3

  

Bow Wowz  8th

Girls  8th Division


  1. ​​Patricia Reyes
  2. Alison Blair
  3. Isabelle Lo
  4. Miya Tse
  5. Samantha Oshita
  6. Deanna Ayao
  7. Simone Parker 




Saturday    1-1

​Sunday      3:30 pm  SI

              

​​​​​​​​​​​​BullDawgs 4th Boys Black

Boys 5th Division 2


  1. ​​Stevie has rosters

​​

​​​​​​​​​

Saturday: 2:30 pm SI 2

Sunday    2:30 pm SI 1

                 4:30 pm SI 1


Bytes

  Girls 5th Division


  1. ​​Aniyah Versosa​
  2. Allie Pon
  3. Milla Lee
  4. Madison Eade
  5. Hanae Coughlin
  6. Hailey Moy
  7. Jasmine Lee
  8. Keira Madrid
  9. Chloe Lee
  10. Ava Cacao
  11. ​Lauryn Lacap
  12. Trenia Dunbar

​​​​

Saturday  2-0

​​Sunday   ​​11:30 am SI 2

K'9's

  Girls 4th Division


  1. ​Lauryn Lacap
  2. Trenia Dunbar
  3. Riley Topacio
  4. Jasmine Jimenez
  5. Kaelyn Yuen
  6. Keilani Der
  7. Madelyn Chou
  8. Andrienne Bolano
  9. Pearl Winterstein




​​Saturday 0-2

​​Sunday   10:30 am SI  

BullDawg 

  HS Girls Division


  1. ​​Kamryn You Mak
  2. JuJu Downs
  3. Lafu Malepeai
  4. Alyssa Downs 
  5. Tessa Keane
  6. Olivia Ali 
  7. Starla Murillo 
  8. Abigail Pagila

​ 

   


​​​​​​​​Saturday   1-1

​​Sunday      2:30 pm  SI 3