BullDawgs HS Blue

         

  • Kaylen Edora
    Angelina Pantoja
    Kiana Chavez
    Reese Kelley
    Zoey Wong
    Samantha Jeremi
    Elsie Scott
  • Raizel Mahgel-Friedman

​​​

​        Sun   2:00 pm / 4:00 pm

All Girls games will be at City College SF

             

           BullDawgs 8th

         

  • Bonnie Hatch
    Dylan Mac
    Jaden Marania
    Taylor Marania
    Kathlyn Lok
    Lour Shqair

  • Jenna Shqair
    Mackenzie Whitted
    Mackenzie Burns
    Dakota Burns

​​

​    Sun   11:00 am / 12:00 pm

All Boys games will be at St Ignatuis

             

           Dawgs Squad Black

         

  • Ava Bunac
    Mya Bunac
    Jillian Santos
    Asi Otuhiva
    Vanessa Lezcano

  • Dylan Gotelli
    Lyla Lin
    Elise Davenport
  • Melina Bautista

​​​


​   Sun   8:00 am / 10:00 am

             

          Dawgs ATTACK 3

         

  • Isla Scott
    Madeleine Kwan
    Addison Zamora
    Mckayla Caldbeck
    Tatiana Tijerino
    Ava Chung
    Juniper Lee
    Kailani Niwa
    Hailey Ho




​     Sun  1:00 pm /3:00 pm

             

          Dawgs ATTACK 4

         

  • Aryanna Demafeliz
    Jordan Neri
    Tine Otuhiva
    Audrey Tang
    Luna Gnida
    McKenzie Lin
    Mia Wong
    Renee Tan
    Brooklyn Murphy
    Sophia Zarour
    Anaya Pree


​      Sun  10:00 am / 2:00 pm

BULLDAWGS

BASKETBALL CLUB

         

                  5th Boys


  • Contact Coach Stevie


        

     Sat         9:00 am

     Sun.    9:00 am / 11:00 am​​


             

           BullDawgs HS White

         

  • Kaylee Torres**
    Mia Kagita
    Namie Aoki
    Gabriela Dyogi
    AK Bolano

    Madison Washington



    

​    Sun        11:00 am

         

                  8th Boys


  • Contact Coach Stevie


        

     Sat     3:00 pm / 6:00 pm

     Sun.    4:00 pm​​


         

                  9th/15u Boys


  • Contact Coach Stevie


        

     Sat     8:00 am / 12:00 pm

     Sun.       1:00 pm ​​


             

           Dawgs Squad White

         

  • Ehlani Sabadlab
    Grace Taimani
    CeAnn Hayes
    Tehmia Tuiasosopo
    Grace Jackson
    Charlie Green
    Vanessa Lezcano
    Adelaide Napier
    Alison Lu

  • Sophia Echeverria
  • Chloe Chan


  • ​Sun   1:00 pm​​

         

                  6th Boys


  • Contact Coach Stevie


        

     Sat      12:00 pm / 2:00 pm

     Sun.           1:00 pm ​​


         

                  7th Boys


  • Contact Coach Stevie


        

     Sat        5:00 pm

     Sun.    8:00 am / 10:00 am​​


         

                  4th Boys


  • Contact Coach Stevie


        

     Sat         11:00 am

     Sun.    3:00 pm / 5:00 pm​​


             

           BullDawgs HS Black

         

  • Isabella Lo
    Kenedi Nomura
    Camryn Ngo
    Anaya Bannarbie

  • Keilani Wayman
  • Angelina Pantoja
  • Kaylee Torres
  • Chloe Yan
    Claire Galbo

  • Esabel Otsuji​

​   Sun     1:00 pm / 3:00 pm